Skip to content
🍎

Calories Fruits

Calories and nutritional values for fresh fruits

Complete Table: Calories and Nutritional Values

Complete Table: Calories and Nutritional Values - Fruits
FoodCalories (kcal)Protein (g)Carbs (g)Fat (g)
Apple520.3140.2
Banana891.1230.3
Orange470.9120.1
Strawberries320.780.3
Avocado1602915
Grapes690.7180.2
Watermelon300.680.2
Kiwi611.1150.5
Mango600.8150.4
Pineapple500.5130.1
Cantaloupe340.880.2
Blueberries570.714.50.3
Pear570.415.20.1
Peach390.99.50.3
Cherries631.1160.2
Raspberries521.211.90.7
Plum460.7110.3
Lemon291.190.3
Dates2771.8750.2
Grapefruit420.810.70.1
Pomegranate831.718.71.2

* All values are per 100g of product