Skip to content
🍿

Calories Snacks

Calories for snacks and nibbles

Complete Table: Calories and Nutritional Values

Complete Table: Calories and Nutritional Values - Snacks
FoodCalories (kcal)Protein (g)Carbs (g)Fat (g)
Almonds579212250
Walnuts654151465
Peanuts567261649
Air-popped popcorn38712784.5
Potato chips53675335
Peanut Butter588252050
Chia Seeds486174231
Sesame seeds57317.723.449.7
Pistachios560202845
Cashews55318.230.243.9
Tahini595172153
Pumpkin Seeds559301149

* All values are per 100g of product